Carrito de Compras

0 item(s) en carrito/ total: $0 USD    ver carrito
NS-200AFT

NS-200AFT

review
0
0
5
En Venta $310.80 $267.29 USD
*Los precios son en Dolares y no incluyen IVA

Stock: 0

Sobre Pedido (10~12 días hábiles)
Número de Parte:NS-200AFT
Descuento por volumen
Cantidad
Precio
  • 3 - 4
  • $264.62
  • 5 - 9
  • $261.94
  • 10 - 24
  • $256.60
  • 25 - 49
  • $253.92
  • 50 - 99
  • $251.25
  • 100+
  • $248.58
Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX(SC/ST connectors, multi mode) Media Converter. Supports operating temperatures from -30 to 75°C.


TThe NS-200AF series is an Ethernet (10/100Base-TX) to Fiber Optic (100Base-FX) converter. The Ethernet supports 10/100M auto-negotiation feature and auto MDI/MDI-X function.

The NS-200AF series is available in models that support an operating temperature of 0 to 70 °C, and an extended operating temperature of -30 to 75 °C

Features:
  • Automatic MDI/MDI-X crossover for plug-and-play.
  • Supports both 10/100 Mbps speed auto negotiation.
  • Store-and-forward architecture.
  • Full duplex IEEE 802.3x and half duplex backpressure flow control.
  • 1.4 Gbps high performance memory bandwidth.
  • Frame buffer memory: 256 Kbit.
  • 1024 MAC addresses.
  • Supports +10 VDC ~ +30 VDC.
  • Reverse Polarity Protection.
  • Supports operating temperatures from -30 °C ~ +75 °C.
  • Slim packaging fits on your DIN-Rail.

Productos Relacionados